De joggingbroek heeft een relaxte, taps toelopende pasvorm. De tailleband en onderkant zijn elastisch. 

In cmSMLXL
Taillebreedte47505356
Heupbreedte49525558
Dij bij kruis2425.52728.5
Onderkant breedte1414.51515.5
Binnenbeen lengte74757677
Buitenbeen lengte106108110112